Single-mode 850 nm VCSELs array with high-power, single-lobe pattern, and narrow divergence angle

Kai Lun Chi, Jia Wei Jiang, Ying Jay Yang, Jin Wei Shi

研究成果: 會議貢獻類型會議論文同行評審

1 引文 斯高帕斯(Scopus)

指紋

深入研究「Single-mode 850 nm VCSELs array with high-power, single-lobe pattern, and narrow divergence angle」主題。共同形成了獨特的指紋。

Physics & Astronomy

Engineering & Materials Science