Single-mode 850 nm VCSELs array with high-power, single-lobe pattern, and narrow divergence angle

Kai Lun Chi, Jia Wei Jiang, Ying Jay Yang, Jin Wei Shi

Research output: Contribution to conferencePaperpeer-review

1 Scopus citations

Fingerprint

Dive into the research topics of 'Single-mode 850 nm VCSELs array with high-power, single-lobe pattern, and narrow divergence angle'. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Keyphrases

Engineering